Caru's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hero
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sofia
2012 — a.k.a. Assassin's Bullet, in 0 top lists Check -
3
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Humans Versus Zombies
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
7
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Little Nicky
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Jackass 3D
2010, in 0 top lists Check