Carys84's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
9
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
14
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
16
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Indecent Proposal
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
Little Fockers
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51