Catfishers's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Host
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Big Momma's House 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Dukes of Hazzard
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Fog
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Thir13en Ghosts
2001, in 1 top list Check -
9
I Am Number Four
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
11
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Into the Blue
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Dark Shadows
2012, in 1 top list Check -
15
World War Z
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Beastly
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Beautiful Creatures
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
18
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
19
Tin Man
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Movie 43
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Cashback
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
24
Hotel Transylvania
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 94