Cbreiner's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
19
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Le charme discret de la bourgeoisie
1972 — a.k.a. The Discreet Charm of the Bourgeoisie, in 21 top lists Check -
2
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Guess Who's Coming to Dinner
1967, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Mission
1986, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
1
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
I Heart Huckabees
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
6
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Billy Jack
1971, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Stuck on You
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Rock Star
2001, in 0 top lists Check