Cedotten's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
6
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
11
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check