Cev229's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
Joan of Arc
1999 — a.k.a. The Messenger: The Story of Joan of Arc, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Wind Across the Everglades
1958, in 1 top list Check -
11
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
19
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Robots
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
27
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
46
AVP: Alien vs. Predator
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Rogue One
2016 — a.k.a. Rogue One: A Star Wars Story, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Star Trek V: The Final Frontier
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Star Trek: Nemesis
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
52
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Fando y Lis
1968 — a.k.a. Fando and Lis, in 0 top lists Check -
57
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 90