CGold113's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
84
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
79
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
78
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
91
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
31
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
92
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
72
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
108
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
80
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
99
Troy
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
54
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
32
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
26
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
96
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
100
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
93
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
105
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
75
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112