CGold113's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
30
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
80
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
92
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
91
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
104
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
105
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
27
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
106
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
28
Hellboy II: The Golden Army
2008, in 1 top list Check -
66
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
102
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
77
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Talladega Nights: The Ballad of Ricky Bobby
2006, in 1 top list Check -
83
Air Force One
1997, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 40