CGold113's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
32
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
34
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
38
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
39
Waterworld
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
60
Firefox
1982, in 1 top list Check -
69
It Came from Beneath the Sea
1955 — a.k.a. Monster from Beneath the Sea, in 0 top lists Check -
76
The Faculty
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
91
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
93
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
107
Junior
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
109
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check