ChelloPurin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
2
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Tetsuo
1989 — a.k.a. Tetsuo, the Iron Man, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The French Connection
1971, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Dans la ville blanche
1983 — a.k.a. In the White City, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check