ChelseaLBSD's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
12
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
What Women Want
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Over the Hedge
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
21
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Constantine
2005, in 1 top list Check -
24
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
25
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29