Chief Jaguar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
7
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
8
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
17
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
24
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
25
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36