Christian Powell's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
29
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
1
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
35
The Hangover Part II
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
31
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
15
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
30
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
40
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Mr. Deeds
2002, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Wolfman
2010, in 1 top list Check -
23
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Cop Out
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
38
The Time Machine
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Winter's Bone
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
44
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47