Christianne's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
6
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
14
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
43
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
113
Alien³
1992, in 1 top list Check -
13
High Noon
1952, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
128
Lost Highway
1997, in 10 top lists Check -
132
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
31
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
48
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
131
21 Grams
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
49
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
122
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
110
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
51
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
129
Le boucher
1970 — a.k.a. Le Boucher, in 11 top lists Check -
101
La casa dalle finestre che ridono
1976 — a.k.a. The House with Laughing Windows, in 4 top lists Check -
105
When a Stranger Calls
1979, in 1 top list Check