Cinesmith's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Hacksaw Ridge
2016, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
4
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Last Days
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
6
As Above, So Below
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
House of Whipcord
1974, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Geostorm
2017, in 1 top list Check -
11
Christopher Robin
2018, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Specialist
1994, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
15
A Stranger Among Us
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Accountant
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Billy Lynn's Long Halftime Walk
2016, in 1 top list Check -
18
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
19
Patriots Day
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Autumn in New York
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
21
American Assassin
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Dominion: Prequel to the Exorcist
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Another Stakeout
1993 — a.k.a. Stakeout 2, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Krippendorf's Tribe
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Scenes from a Mall
1991, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70