Cinestylography's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
70
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
140
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
85
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
136
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
69
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
71
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
108
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
68
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
154
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
130
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
151
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
27
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
177
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
72
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 186