Cinestylography's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
5
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
10
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Carousel
1956, in 1 top list Check -
12
Kiss Me Kate
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
14
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
A Bug's Life
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
17
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
18
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
21
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Play Misty for Me
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
24
A Scanner Darkly
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
The Magnificent Seven
1960, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 186