Citizen Ivan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Skyline
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Red Riding Hood
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Son of No One
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Counselor
2013, in 1 top list Check -
17
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Wild at Heart
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Mother!
2017, in 3 top lists -
20
Midsommar
2019, in 4 top lists -
21
White Noise
2022, in 0 top lists