Cl28364's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
2
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
4
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check