Cl28364's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
6
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
10
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
19
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
21
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76