Clambyjones's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Out of Africa
1985, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Tristana
1970, in 11 top lists Check