Coachdoan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future Part III
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Piranha
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Break-Up
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
17
2001 Maniacs
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Balls of Fury
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
22
A Sound of Thunder
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Aquamarine
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Men at Work
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Reversal
2001 — a.k.a. A Fighting Chance Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 57