Connort95's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Island
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Lake House
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
How to Lose a Guy in 10 Days
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Fool's Gold
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
11
27 Dresses
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
No Strings Attached
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Take the Money and Run
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
20
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Parent Trap
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
24
Mission: Impossible III
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 182