Cottonmouth's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
11
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112