Crackdannz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
4
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
7
Night at the Museum
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check