Cravingsunshine's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
12
The Passion of the Christ
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
14
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Top Gun
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
22
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
25
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check