Cravingsunshine's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
3
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
4
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
[Rec]
2007 — a.k.a. REC, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
13
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Shakespeare in Love
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
15
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
16
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Pâfekuto burû
1997 — a.k.a. Perfect Blue, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
20
El espinazo del diablo
2001 — a.k.a. The Devil's Backbone, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Others
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Janghwa, Hongryeon
2003 — a.k.a. A Tale of Two Sisters, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Ravenous
1999, in 1 top list Check -
24
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Nanook of the North
1922, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29