Crichmond77's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Woman
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
12
Children of the Corn
1984, in 1 top list Check -
15
Maniac
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
18
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Wolfen
1981, in 1 top list Check -
22
Maximum Overdrive
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Lights Out
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Saw IV
2007, in 1 top list Check -
31
When a Stranger Calls
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Saw VI
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Saw 3D
2010 — a.k.a. Saw 3D: The Final Chapter, in 0 top lists Check -
43
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
48
Tusk
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
52
I Still Know What You Did Last Summer
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
53
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
55
The Green Inferno
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
The Remains
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
70
The Haunting
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
72
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
75
Critters
1986, in 1 top list Check -
76
Poltergeist II: The Other Side
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52