Cristi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Case 39
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dracula 2000
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Cave
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Witches of Eastwick
1987, in 1 top list Check -
19
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Carriers
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Final Destination
2009, in 1 top list Check -
27
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Transylmania
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Stan Helsing
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Sorority Row
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Grace
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Mirrors
2008, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
38
The Omen
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
40
The Grudge 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
42
Dark Water
2005, in 1 top list Check -
44
The Last Exorcism
2010, in 1 top list Check -
47
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
52
The Human Centipede (First Sequence)
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
53
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Ghost Ship
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29