Cristina Oliveira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
3
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
9
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1956, in 19 top lists Check -
19
The Endless Summer
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Everything You Always Wanted to Know About Sex...
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
21
From Dusk Till Dawn
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Local Hero
1983, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30