Crodrigo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Sorcerer's Apprentice
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blades of Glory
2006, in 1 top list Check -
3
Johnny English
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Bee Movie
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Superman II
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Fury
2014, in 1 top list Check