Csshurts's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Along Came Polly
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Bridget Jones: The Edge of Reason
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Princess and the Frog
2009, in 1 top list Check -
7
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
10
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Raising Helen
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
All About Steve
2009, in 0 top lists Check