Cursedbywitches's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
2
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
An Education
2009, in 1 top list Check -
4
Free Enterprise
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Senseless
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Messages Deleted
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Nine Months
1995, in 1 top list Check -
8
Iron Sky
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
K-911
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Raven
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
13
This Means War
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Mating Habits of the Earthbound Human
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Blood Dancers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Apollo 18
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Easy Rider: The Ride Back
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
18
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
19
Cannibal Women in the Avocado Jungle of Death
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Meteor
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check