Cyan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
2
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check