Daigowedd's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Black Cat
1934, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
7
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
12
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
14
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
18
X-Men
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Mary Poppins
1964, in 15 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check -
24
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70