Dan-Nile's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
55
The Birds
1963, in 18 top lists Check -
26
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
47
Boyhood
2014, in 16 top lists Check -
85
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
1
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
51
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
41
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Performance
1970, in 16 top lists Check -
45
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Waking Life
2001, in 9 top lists Check -
33
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Upstream Color
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
65
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
80
The Amazing Spider-Man 2
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
64
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
5
Step Brothers
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
37
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
36
Cabin Fever
2002, in 1 top list Check -
27
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
49
Mothlight
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
58
Knight of Cups
2015, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 88