Dantheman89's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Zack and Miri Make a Porno
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Starsky & Hutch
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Jungle 2 Jungle
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Nutty Professor II: The Klumps
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Dinosaur
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Hot Shots! Part Deux
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
10
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
11
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Contagion
2011, in 1 top list Check -
15
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Lucky
2017, in 0 top lists -
19
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
20
Ford v Ferrari
2019, in 7 top lists -
21
Green Book
2018, in 12 top lists -
22
Hamilton
2020, in 6 top lists -
23
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Hachi: A Dog's Tale
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
25
House of Gucci
2021, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28