Dark Legend's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
41
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
26
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
49
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
79
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
42
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
63
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
72
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
34
Spider-Man 2
2004, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
56
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
54
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
7
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
77
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
61
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
69
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Dictator
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 82