Dawizz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 38 top lists Check -
2
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
4
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
15
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
18
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
20
Avatar
2009, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
22
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
23
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
24
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
25
Jules et Jim
1962 — a.k.a. Jules and Jim, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 143