Dcj31092's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
3
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check