Dcj31092's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Thin Man
1934, in 14 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
High Fidelity
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
5
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
7
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
8
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
9
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
10
The Emperor's New Groove
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Donnie Brasco
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
An American Tail
1986, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hudsucker Proxy
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Jimmy Neutron: Boy Genius
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
Batman: Mask of the Phantasm
1993, in 1 top list Check -
17
They Live
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
19
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
24
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
25
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 93