Dcsquared540's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Bride of the Monster
1955, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Drop Dead Gorgeous
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
7
Lung foo moon
2006 — a.k.a. Dragon Tiger Gate, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Manos: The Hands of Fate
1966, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
S.W.A.T.
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Space Mutiny
1988, in 1 top list Check -
12
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
14
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Uninvited
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Sex and the City
2008, in 2 top lists Check