Dcsquared540's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
4
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Apollo 13
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
7
Dave Chappelle: Killin' Them Softly
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
11
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
12
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
21
The Little Mermaid
1989, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
23
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
24
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
25
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28