Dcv's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Corrupção
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
23
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
28
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
29
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
31
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
32
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
35
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
36
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
42
Pocahontas
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Changeling
2008, in 1 top list Check -
49
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
52
The Proposal
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
59
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
61
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
62
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42