Dianamoon's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
3
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Field of Dreams
1989, in 10 top lists Check -
6
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
12
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
14
My Best Friend's Wedding
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
17
The Expendables
2010, in 1 top list Check -
18
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Lolita
1962, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Good Dinosaur
2015, in 1 top list Check -
24
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Home on the Range
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33