Dianeorbetty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Casper
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
8
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
10
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
15
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
17
Love Story
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Miss Congeniality
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Pi
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
21
A Prairie Home Companion
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Ray
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28