Diogocruz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Premonition
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Friends with Benefits
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Up in the Air
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
9
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check