Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
37
Wake in Fright
1971, in 7 top lists Check -
93
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
110
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Die Hard 2
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
92
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
136
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
194
Flight
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
191
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
52
Friday the 13th Part 2
1981, in 1 top list Check -
113
Gongdong gyeongbi guyeok JSA
2000 — a.k.a. Joint Security Area, in 3 top lists Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
156
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
132
Final Destination 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
185
Haywire
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
59
Friday the 13th: The Final Chapter
1984, in 1 top list Check -
201
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
45
Thriller - en grym film
1973 — a.k.a. Thriller: A Cruel Picture, in 5 top lists Check -
111
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
231
Now You See Me 2
2016, in 1 top list Check -
215
White House Down
2013, in 1 top list Check -
184
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Street Fighter
1994, in 1 top list Check -
199
Savages
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31