Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
18
The Night of the Hunter
1955, in 34 top lists Check -
27
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check -
51
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
39
The Long Goodbye
1973, in 15 top lists Check -
87
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
125
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
60
Repo Man
1984, in 9 top lists Check -
63
Clue
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Koroshiya 1
2001 — a.k.a. Ichi the Killer, in 5 top lists Check -
110
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
92
The Last Seduction
1994, in 10 top lists Check -
28
Thunderball
1965, in 4 top lists Check -
130
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
126
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
143
The Fast and the Furious: Tokyo Drift
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
84
El mariachi
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
124
Ônibus 174
2002 — a.k.a. Bus 174, in 5 top lists Check -
74
Licence to Kill
1989, in 1 top list Check -
201
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
208
Gangster Squad
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Baise-moi
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
211
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38