Dirty_score's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
79
It
1990, in 1 top list Check -
115
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
42
Profondo rosso
1975 — a.k.a. Deep Red, in 9 top lists Check -
101
Scream 2
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
114
Scream 3
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
98
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
232
Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2016, in 1 top list Check -
192
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
164
Jennifer's Body
2009, in 1 top list Check -
255
Los sin nombre
1999 — a.k.a. The Nameless, in 1 top list Check -
195
House at the End of the Street
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
66
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre 2
1986, in 1 top list Check -
129
Resident Evil
2002, in 1 top list Check -
149
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
154
Repo! The Genetic Opera
2008, in 1 top list Check -
177
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
55
Friday the 13th Part III
1982, in 1 top list Check -
198
Resident Evil: Retribution
2012, in 1 top list Check -
191
You're Next
2011, in 1 top list Check -
54
Piranha Part Two: The Spawning
1982 — a.k.a. Piranha II: The Spawning, in 0 top lists Check -
137
Resident Evil: Apocalypse
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Final Destination 3
2006, in 1 top list Check -
86
Leprechaun
1992, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44